Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 13:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fisher Facundo |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 15:30 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Scattone Juan |
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 02/08/2019 21:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Scattone Juan |
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 02/08/2019 21:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Carlos |
|
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 16:15 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Chajarí / Concordia
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 18:30 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Federación / Federación
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 02/08/2019 22:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
6/2 6/1
|
No Definida / Concordia
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Comas Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 13:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Russo Lucas |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 18:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Comas Martin |
|
1/6 6/1 x6/7
|
No Definida / Concordia
Russo Lucas |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 18:30 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Schirlot Matias |
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
No Definida / Concordia
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 16:15 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
Concordia / San Jaime de la Frontera
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Hernán |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Concordia / Federal
Schirlot Matias |
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Concordia / San Jaime de la Frontera
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 16:15 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Albarenque Augusto |
|
Fraga Martin |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 02/08/2019 20:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Albarenque Augusto |
|
Fraga Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 15:15 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
Cabral Agustin |
|
Corradini Ian Jose |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Borda Alejandro |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Meza Bruno |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Chajarí / Concordia
Cabral Agustin |
|
Corradini Ian Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 17:15 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Meza Bruno |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fisher, Facundo Langenheim, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 CA619 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 20:15 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Russo Lucas |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Meza Bruno |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA620 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 21:15 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Chajarí / Concordia
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Concordia / San Jaime de la Frontera
Gonzalez, Nicolas Gonzalez, Hernán
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Espindola, Roberto Carlos Lopez, Ignacio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA621 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 21:15 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Borda Alejandro |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA622 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 21:15 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Federal
Schirlot Matias |
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
Federación / Federación
Depauli Zeller, Jonatan Jaureguiberry, Julio Cesar
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA623 |
Domingo 04/08/2019 12:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
2/6 6/2 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Meza Bruno |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA624 |
Domingo 04/08/2019 12:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Concordia / San Jaime de la Frontera
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA625 |
Domingo 04/08/2019 12:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Borda Alejandro |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA626 |
Domingo 04/08/2019 12:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Schirlot Matias |
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Federación / Federación
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA627 |
Domingo 04/08/2019 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
1/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Concordia / San Jaime de la Frontera
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA628 |
Domingo 04/08/2019 15:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/3
|
Federación / Federación
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA629 |
Domingo 04/08/2019 18:30 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
2/6 7/5 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|