Nro: 1 SA501 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 21:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Smaldone Tomas |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA502 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 21:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gallinger Fabian |
|
Asiain David |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA503 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 20:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA504 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 17:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Smaldone Tomas |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Gallinger Fabian |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA505 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Morales Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA506 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
7/6x 5/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Morales Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA507 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Matias |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
Pascuccielo, Franco Aranda, Joaquin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 9 SA508 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 13:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Smaldone Tomas |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz, Javier Peralta, Matias Javier
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
Morales, Jorge Leon, Exequiel Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 SA509 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Smaldone Tomas |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA510 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Morales Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA511 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 19:45 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Smaldone Tomas |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
|
|