|
La Rural |
La Rural |
La Rural |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2 |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Barra |
La Barra |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
|
20:00
|
Pastor../Villag.. |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Monzon/Khun |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Carric../Hourcade |
| |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Carraz../Mecca |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Elli/Milera |
| |
|
0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Burna/Leonardi |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Fisher/Gomez |
| |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Vera/Langen.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Perez/Tisocco |
| |
|
6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Gomez/Ferreyra |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Fornar../Piergr.. |
| |
|
7/6 0/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Landa/Meza |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab)
|
|
|
23:30
|
Comas/Escobar |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Escobar/Sabaño |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Russo/Franco |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Escobar/Sabaño |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Cazarre/Bonnot |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Miller/Carisimo |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Russo/Franco |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Comas/Escobar |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
Paissan/Gomez |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Gomez/Calabr.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Soler/Soler |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Monzon/Khun |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Bertuzzi/Fernan.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Krunfli/Gonzales |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Pisacco/Absi |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Monten../Marchesi |
| |
|
Grupo C (S05_C)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Benitez/Andrine |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Fontan../Pinola |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Gandulla/Diaz V.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Ramirez/Lopez |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Benitez/Andrine |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Etchen../Simioni |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Linera/Benitez |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Luna/Cracco |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Benitti/Soto |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Lower/Rondan |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Etchen../Toniolo |
| |
|
1/6 7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Dos Sa../Berloni |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Rural |
La Rural |
La Rural |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2 |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Barra |
La Barra |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
|
13:00
|
Gonzales/Loizaga |
| |
|
2/6 6/2 6/7 |
| |
|
Calgaro/Calgaro |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Ambros../Tisocco |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Mendib../Brizuela |
| |
|
Grupo A (S09_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Gandulla/Diaz V.. |
| |
|
6/7 7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Favre/Tesore |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Gallin../Urruzola |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Aranda/Blitman |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Krunfli/Gonzales |
| |
|
6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Ruiz D../Bernha.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Vera/Langen.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Quiroz/Gomez |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Ambros../Tisocco |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/David .. |
| |
|
Grupo A (S09_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Carraz../Mecca |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Baima/Izagui.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Gandulla/Diaz V.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Maidana/De Los.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Quiroz/Gomez |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Benitez/Paccaz.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Ovelar/Roldan |
| |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Ruiz D../Bernha.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Conti/Garcia |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Krunfli/Romero |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Gonzales/Loizaga |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Ditler/Romero |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Aranda/Bradan.. |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Asiain/Marcog.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Conti/Garcia |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Ruiz D../Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Perez/Cañete |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Escobar/Sabaño |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Galetto/Viglie.. |
| |
|
7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Berdun/Tissocco |
| |
|
Grupo B (S09_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Krunfli/Romero |
| |
|
6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Ruiz D../Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Aranda/Blitman |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Aranda/Bradan.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Bertuzzi/Fernan.. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Etchen../Simioni |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Aranda/Morales |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Berdun/Tissocco |
| |
|
Grupo B (S09_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Costa/Leyes |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Cazarre/Bonnot |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Gomez/Ferreyra |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Perez/Cañete |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Aranda/Morales |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Galetto/Viglie.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (S09_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ramirez/Lopez |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Favre/Tesore |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Calgaro/Calgaro |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Ditler/Romero |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Malleret/Nuñez |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Dallaz../Gagliano |
| |
|
Grupo B (S13_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Gallin../Urruzola |
| |
|
1/6 7/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Asiain/Marcog.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Carric../Hourcade |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Mercado/Espind.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Landa/Meza |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Lower/Rondan |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Sittner/Keppardt |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Malleret/Nuñez |
| |
|
Grupo B (S13_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Sauan/Dure |
| |
|
7/6 6/0 |
| |
|
Scherf/Villagra |
| |
|
Grupo A (S13_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Sittner/Keppardt |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Dallaz../Gagliano |
| |
|
Grupo B (S13_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Sauan/Dure |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Rivero/Burgal.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (S13_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Scherf/Villagra |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Galarza/Pisacco |
| |
|
Grupo A (S13_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Soler/Soler |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Pastor../Villag.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Jauregui/Silves.. |
| |
|
6/0 7/6 |
| |
|
Meilán/Oertli.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Carric../Hourcade |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Rivas/Veron |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Jauregui/Silves.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Lower/Rondan |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Barbeito/Martinez |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Hernan../Iriarte |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Dos Sa../Berloni |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Maidana/De Los.. |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Vazquez/Calgaro |
| |
|
6/0 7/6 |
| |
|
Acosta/Tognoli |
| |
|
Grupo C (S09_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Linera/Benitez |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Reyes/Andiar.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Cazarre/Bonnot |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Calgaro/Calgaro |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Etchen../Toniolo |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Maidana/De Los.. |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Garcia/Gomez .. |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Vazquez/Calgaro |
| |
|
Grupo C (S09_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Baima/Izagui.. |
| |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Ferreyra/Remedi |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Luna/Cracco |
| |
|
7/6 6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Reyes/Andiar.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Carraz../Mecca |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Rivas/Veron |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Paissan/Gomez |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Brarda/Demich.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Mendib../Brizuela |
| |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Quiroz/Gioven.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (S09_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Meilán/Oertli.. |
| |
|
6/7 6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Benitti/Soto |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Barbeito/Martinez |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Arigos/Cabral |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Rodrig../Merini |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Acosta/Mac Hn.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Rivero/Burgal.. |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Galarza/Pisacco |
| |
|
Grupo A (S13_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Gonzalez/David .. |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Quiroz/Gioven.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (S09_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Costa/Leyes |
| |
|
6/0 6/2 |
| |
|
Miller/Carisimo |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Garcia/Gomez .. |
| |
|
6/4 0/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Acosta/Tognoli |
| |
|
Grupo C (S09_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Acosta/Mac Hn.. |
| |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Pastor../Aguirre |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Arigos/Cabral |
| |
|
6/1 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Hernan../Iriarte |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Verdura/Regner |
| |
|
3/6 7/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Russo/Franco |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Costa/Leyes |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Ditler/Romero |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Baima/Izagui.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Mercado/Espind.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Rivero/Mohr |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Monten../Marchesi |
| |
|
Grupo C (S05_C)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Fontan../Pinola |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Etchen../Simioni |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Duarte/Zaragoza |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Peralta/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Cosi/Pucheta |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Lacaze |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Peralta/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Bonelli/Collazzo |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Pisacco/Absi |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Rivero/Mohr |
| |
|
Grupo C (S05_C)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Duarte/Zaragoza |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Paccaz../Oconnor |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Monzon/Khun |
| |
|
6/0 6/4 |
| |
|
Krunfli/Gonzales |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Meilán/Oertli.. |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Soler/Soler |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Pesse/Perez |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Fornar../Piergr.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Alvarez/Baldi |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Lacaze |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Rodrig../Merini |
| |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Pastor../Aguirre |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Pesse/Perez |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Landa/Meza |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Mercado/Espind.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Ferreyra/Remedi |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Bertuzzi/Fernan.. |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Ovelar/Roldan |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Cosi/Pucheta |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Alvarez/Baldi |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Brarda/Demich.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Gomez/Calabr.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Perez/Tisocco |
| |
|
7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Escobar/Sabaño |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Favre/Tesore |
| |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Dos Sa../Berloni |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Verdura/Regner |
| |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Perez/Cañete |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Quiroz/Gomez |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Benitez/Guibaudo |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Perez/Tisocco |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Verdura/Regner |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bonelli/Collazzo |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Paccaz../Oconnor |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Elli/Milera |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Benitez/Paccaz.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Fisher/Gomez |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Benitez/Guibaudo |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Benitez/Paccaz.. |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Burna/Leonardi |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab)
|
|
|
|
|
La Rural |
La Rural |
La Rural |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2 |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Barra |
La Barra |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
|
10:00
|
Fisher/Gomez |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Burna/Leonardi |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Gandulla/Diaz V.. |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Russo/Franco |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Ruiz D../Martinez |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Luna/Cracco |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Malleret/Nuñez |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Sittner/Keppardt |
| |
|
Final (S13_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Ambros../Tisocco |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Aranda/Morales |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S09_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Landa/Meza |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Ovelar/Roldan |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Aranda/Bradan.. |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Paccaz../Oconnor |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S05_C)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Quiroz/Gioven.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Garcia/Gomez .. |
| |
|
Semifinal (S09_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Jauregui/Silves.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6 |
| |
|
Monzon/Khun |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Quiroz/Gioven.. |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Vazquez/Calgaro |
| |
|
Final (S09_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Brarda/Demich.. |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Acosta/Mac Hn.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Carric../Hourcade |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Ditler/Romero |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Monten../Marchesi |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Asiain/Marcog.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S05_C)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Vazquez/Calgaro |
| |
|
7/5 5/7 6/3 |
| |
|
Aranda/Morales |
| |
|
Semifinal (S09_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Soler/Soler |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Ovelar/Roldan |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Vera/Langen.. |
| |
|
6/7 6/2 2/6 |
| |
|
Burna/Leonardi |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab)
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Rivero/Burgal.. |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Malleret/Nuñez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S13_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Perez/Tisocco |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Favre/Tesore |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Barbeito/Martinez |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Alvarez/Baldi |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Sauan/Dure |
| |
|
5/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Malleret/Nuñez |
| |
|
Semifinal (S13_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Perez/Tisocco |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Cazarre/Bonnot |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Galetto/Viglie.. |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Garcia/Gomez .. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S09_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Cazarre/Bonnot |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Baima/Izagui.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Conti/Garcia |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Reyes/Andiar.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Scherf/Villagra |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Sittner/Keppardt |
| |
|
Semifinal (S13_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Ditler/Romero |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Russo/Franco |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Vazquez/Calgaro |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Mendib../Brizuela |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S09_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Benitez/Andrine |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Soler/Soler |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Arigos/Cabral |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6 |
| |
|
Cosi/Pucheta |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Vera/Langen.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Benitez/Paccaz.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Jauregui/Silves.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Etchen../Simioni |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Peralta/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Pisacco/Absi |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S05_C)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Vera/Langen.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Gomez/Calabr.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Alvarez/Baldi |
| |
|
2/6 6/2 4/6 |
| |
|
Luna/Cracco |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Aranda/Bradan.. |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Pisacco/Absi |
| |
|
Semifinal (S05_C)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Monzon/Khun |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Ovelar/Roldan |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Pisacco/Absi |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Bonelli/Collazzo |
| |
|
Final (S05_C)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Gomez/Calabr.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Pastor../Aguirre |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Monzon/Khun |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 6/4 |
| |
|
Pesse/Perez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Aranda/Blitman |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Bonelli/Collazzo |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S05_C)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Brarda/Demich.. |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Burna/Leonardi |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Conti/Garcia |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Cosi/Pucheta |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Monten../Marchesi |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Bonelli/Collazzo |
| |
|
Semifinal (S05_C)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Perez/Tisocco |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Russo/Franco |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Luna/Cracco |
| |
|
6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Conti/Garcia |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab)
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Rural |
La Rural |
La Rural |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2 |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Barra |
La Barra |
Rio Uruguay C1 |