Nro: 1
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Ojeda Efren Antonio |
|
Ruiz Diaz Luis Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3
|
Viernes 17/07/2015 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ojeda Efren Antonio |
|
Ruiz Diaz Luis Antonio |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4
|
Viernes 17/07/2015 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Mariano |
|
Negro Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Mariano |
|
Negro Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 16:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
5/7 7/5 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Zambon Diego |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 20:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
6/2 5/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Romero Walter |
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 9
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Romero Walter |
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lamas Rodrigo |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 16:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Andiarena Luis |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 12
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 20:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lamas Rodrigo |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Andiarena Luis |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 13
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Ojeda Hector |
|
Dutra Claro Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14
|
Viernes 17/07/2015 20:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ojeda Hector |
|
Dutra Claro Fabian |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Comas Luciano |
|
Benitez Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17
|
Viernes 17/07/2015 19:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Palazotti Ernesto |
|
Brites Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Comas Luciano |
|
Benitez Daniel |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Palazotti Ernesto |
|
Brites Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 20
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 22:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Comas Luciano |
|
Benitez Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 22:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Mario |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 25
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 22:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Andiarena Luis |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 27
|
Domingo 19/07/2015 11:45 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 28
|
Domingo 19/07/2015 11:45 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
4/6 6/3 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29
|
Domingo 19/07/2015 11:45 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
5/7 6/4 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 30
|
Domingo 19/07/2015 11:45 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Sosa Jose |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 31
|
Domingo 19/07/2015 15:30 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
6/2 5/7 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 32
|
Domingo 19/07/2015 15:30 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Sosa Jose |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 33
|
Domingo 19/07/2015 20:30 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Sosa Jose |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|