Nro: 1
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Mario |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 2
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 18:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
6/0 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
Ruiz Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 3
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Carlos |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
|
|
Nro: 4
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 21:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
Ruiz Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 5
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 18:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Carlos |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
|
|
Nro: 6
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 15:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
Ruiz Diaz Carlos |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Carlos |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
|
|
Nro: 7
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 15:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 8
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 9
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 21:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 21:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 18:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 15:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13
|
Domingo 06/12/2015 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
6/4 4/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14
|
Domingo 06/12/2015 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 15
|
Domingo 06/12/2015 20:00 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|