Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Silva David |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 16:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Silva David |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 23:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Gazollo Jose |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Gazollo Jose |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 22:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Franco Javier |
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Franco Javier |
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 16:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Diaz Leonardo |
|
Monzon Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Burna Pablo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Diaz Leonardo |
|
Monzon Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Mario |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
Brites Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
Brites Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA516 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 20:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA517 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 21:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA518 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Silva David |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA519 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Diaz Leonardo |
|
Monzon Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA520 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
Brites Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA521 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 11:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA522 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 15:15 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Silva David |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Diaz Leonardo |
|
Monzon Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA523 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 15:15 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA524 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 17:45 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Silva David |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|