Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
Monzon Ignacio |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Bonelli Sebastian |
|
Visso Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 20:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Roude Rolo |
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Politi Gaston |
|
Nabone Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
Monzon Ignacio |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Politi Gaston |
|
Nabone Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bonelli Sebastian |
|
Visso Juan |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Roude Rolo |
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 21:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nario Rodrigo |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 22:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Goya Matias |
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nario Rodrigo |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Goya Matias |
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Enrique Diego |
|
Schoeder Emiliano |
|
6/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 19:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Enrique Diego |
|
Schoeder Emiliano |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 21:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Ricardo |
|
Ditler Milton |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Guglielmone Joaquin E |
|
Sagasti Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Ricardo |
|
Ditler Milton |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Villalonga Martin |
|
Pietrantueno Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Guglielmone Joaquin E |
|
Sagasti Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Villalonga Martin |
|
Pietrantueno Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 22:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Paissan Marcelo Claudio |
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Francou Sergio |
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Paissan Marcelo Claudio |
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 19:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Francou Sergio |
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA718 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 22:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
2/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA719 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 22:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Francou Sergio |
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Nario Rodrigo |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA720 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 22:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bonelli Sebastian |
|
Visso Juan |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA721 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 22:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villalonga Martin |
|
Pietrantueno Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
Monzon Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA722 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 09:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Politi Gaston |
|
Nabone Mauricio |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA723 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 10:15 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Francou Sergio |
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Perez Ricardo |
|
Ditler Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA724 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 10:15 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA725 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 10:15 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villalonga Martin |
|
Pietrantueno Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA726 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 14:00 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Ricardo |
|
Ditler Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA727 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 14:00 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Villalonga Martin |
|
Pietrantueno Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA728 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 16:30 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Ricardo |
|
Ditler Milton |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|