Nro: 1 SA701 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 22:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Agustin |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA702 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Arozena Juan Martin |
|
Zambiazo Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA703 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Arozena Juan Martin |
|
Zambiazo Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA704 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Mariano |
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA705 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA706 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/7 6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
France Luciano |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA707 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
France Luciano |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA708 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
7/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA709 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA710 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA711 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Miguel |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA712 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Aranda Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA713 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 21:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Aranda Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA714 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 21:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA715 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA716 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA717 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Bonelli Diego |
|
Martinez Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA718 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 SA719 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Martinez Juan Ignacio |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 SA720 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 SA721 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 SA722 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 SA723 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Bonelli Diego |
|
Martinez Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 SA724 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 20:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Perez Miguel |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 SA725 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 12:45 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arozena Juan Martin |
|
Zambiazo Cristian |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 SA726 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 12:45 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 SA727 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 12:45 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 SA728 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 12:45 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 SA729 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 15:15 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arozena Juan Martin |
|
Zambiazo Cristian |
|
6/3 5/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 SA730 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 15:15 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 SA731 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 19:00 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
3/6 7/5 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
|
|