Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 15:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Pietrantueno Juan Manuel |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 15:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
But Fonseca Carlos Javier |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 18:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 18:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pietrantueno Juan Manuel |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
But Fonseca Carlos Javier |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 05/08/2016 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Mercado Alberto |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 13:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 05/08/2016 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 05/08/2016 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 19:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Menara Mario Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 14:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Menara Mario Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 19:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Markiewicz Guillermo |
|
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 05/08/2016 22:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Markiewicz Guillermo |
|
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 05/08/2016 23:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Schneider Guillermo |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
6/7 6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Schneider Guillermo |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 13:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
6/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Ricardo |
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
7/6 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Perez Ricardo |
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA620 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 22:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
6/0 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA621 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 22:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA622 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
2/6 6/0 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA623 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
But Fonseca Carlos Javier |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Ricardo |
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA624 |
Sábado 06/08/2016 22:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Schneider Guillermo |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Markiewicz Guillermo |
|
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA625 |
Domingo 07/08/2016 11:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA626 |
Domingo 07/08/2016 11:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA627 |
Domingo 07/08/2016 12:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
7/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Perez Ricardo |
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA628 |
Domingo 07/08/2016 12:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Schneider Guillermo |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA629 |
Domingo 07/08/2016 15:30 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/7 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA630 |
Domingo 07/08/2016 15:30 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA631 |
Domingo 07/08/2016 18:30 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
5/7 6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|