Nro: 1 SA701 |
Viernes 30/09/2016 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA702 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 19:15 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Polti Roberto |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA703 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 16:45 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Polti Roberto |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA704 |
Viernes 30/09/2016 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Morales Jorge |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA705 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 19:15 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Morales Jorge |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA706 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA707 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 14:15 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Perez Miguel |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA708 |
Viernes 30/09/2016 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Partarrie Martin Ignacio |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA709 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Partarrie Martin Ignacio |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA710 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 18:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
6/4 5/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA711 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 20:30 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Agustin |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA712 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 15:30 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Agustin |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA713 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 13:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA714 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 13:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Partarrie Martin Ignacio |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA715 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Agustin |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA716 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Polti Roberto |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Morales Jorge |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA717 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 17:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
6/4 4/6 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA718 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 17:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Morales Jorge |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 SA719 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 20:30 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Morales Jorge |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|