Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 13:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Piñeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Dalmao Mila |
|
Bertochi Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 16:45 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Piñeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Novau Lorena |
|
Sostersich Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 19:15 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dalmao Mila |
|
Bertochi Liliana |
|
6/4 5/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Novau Lorena |
|
Sostersich Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 13:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Corbella Maria Guillermina |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Evangelina |
|
Sersewitz Marta |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 19:15 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Corbella Maria Guillermina |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Scaldaferro Rosa |
|
Marmol Irene Beatriz |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 16:45 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Evangelina |
|
Sersewitz Marta |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Scaldaferro Rosa |
|
Marmol Irene Beatriz |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 16:45 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ernst Agustina |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Andrade Lorena |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 19:15 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ernst Agustina |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Rosett Norma |
|
Rivero Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 14:15 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Rosett Norma |
|
Rivero Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA710 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 10:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Corbella Maria Guillermina |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
6/2 5/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Rosett Norma |
|
Rivero Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA711 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 10:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Novau Lorena |
|
Sostersich Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA712 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Piñeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Rosett Norma |
|
Rivero Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA713 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Novau Lorena |
|
Sostersich Laura |
|
6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Evangelina |
|
Sersewitz Marta |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA714 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Piñeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Novau Lorena |
|
Sostersich Laura |
|
|
|