Nro: 1 SA901 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
6/2 1/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA902 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Nielsen Alan |
|
Hanza Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA903 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Nielsen Alan |
|
Hanza Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA904 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 18:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA905 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 13:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA906 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 16:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA907 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
0/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Hernandez Alberto |
|
Iriarte Luis Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA908 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 16:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Pinola Claudio |
|
Linera Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA909 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 19:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
Iriarte Luis Miguel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Pinola Claudio |
|
Linera Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA910 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA911 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 17:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
7/5 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Sergio |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA912 |
Viernes 04/11/2016 19:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Sergio |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA913 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 18:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Fogar Sergio |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA914 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 15:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Fogar Sergio |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Bayon Hernan Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA915 |
Viernes 04/11/2016 23:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Bayon Hernan Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA916 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 14:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Rivas Nestor Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA917 |
Viernes 04/11/2016 20:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Khun Pablo |
|
Amarillo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA918 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 17:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Rivas Nestor Adolfo |
|
6/7 6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Khun Pablo |
|
Amarillo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 SA919 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 13:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Romero Walter |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 SA920 |
Viernes 04/11/2016 19:00 |
La Rural
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Romero Walter |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Cristian |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 SA921 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 15:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Cristian |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 SA922 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
7/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 SA923 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 SA924 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 SA925 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 22:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
Hanza Federico |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 SA926 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Romero Walter |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 SA927 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 20:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Bayon Hernan Matias |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Cosi Luis |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 SA928 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
Iriarte Luis Miguel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Sergio |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 SA929 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
Linera Juan |
|
5/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 SA930 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 20:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Rivas Nestor Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 SA931 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 SA932 |
Sábado 05/11/2016 22:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Miguel |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 SA933 |
Domingo 06/11/2016 12:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 SA934 |
Domingo 06/11/2016 12:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Sergio |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 SA935 |
Domingo 06/11/2016 12:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 SA936 |
Domingo 06/11/2016 12:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 SA937 |
Domingo 06/11/2016 15:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Cosi Luis |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 SA938 |
Domingo 06/11/2016 15:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 SA939 |
Domingo 06/11/2016 18:30 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
|
|