Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 17/03/2017 14:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Franco Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 13:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Malaisi Juan |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 15:30 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Malaisi Juan |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 15:30 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Franco Javier |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 17/03/2017 19:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 17/03/2017 23:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Monzon Martin |
|
Scandella Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 17/03/2017 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Monzon Martin |
|
Scandella Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 17/03/2017 23:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 16:45 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Cracco Mario |
|
Carranza Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 19:15 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Cracco Mario |
|
Carranza Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 14:15 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Burna Pablo |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Linera Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 18:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Burna Pablo |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
7/5 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Gazollo Jose |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 17/03/2017 20:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Linera Juan |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Gazollo Jose |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 17/03/2017 19:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
6/2 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Pesse Nelson |
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 17/03/2017 21:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 14:15 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 15:30 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Marcos |
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
7/5 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 18:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Marcos |
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Gonzalez Francisco |
|
Diaz Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 20:30 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Gonzalez Francisco |
|
Diaz Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA520 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 23:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA521 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 21:45 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
7/5 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA522 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 23:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Linera Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA523 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 23:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Gonzalez Francisco |
|
Diaz Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA524 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 20:30 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA525 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 13:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malaisi Juan |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
6/4 0/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Mario |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA526 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 13:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
6/1 4/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Linera Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA527 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 13:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cracco Mario |
|
Carranza Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Gonzalez Francisco |
|
Diaz Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA528 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 13:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Burna Pablo |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
5/7 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA529 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 17:15 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
5/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA530 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 17:15 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cracco Mario |
|
Carranza Gabriel |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA531 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 19:45 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
7/6 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Cracco Mario |
|
Carranza Gabriel |
|
|
|