Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 17/03/2017 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Ferrer Tomas |
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 17/03/2017 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Soler Mariano |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 13:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ferrer Tomas |
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Mariano |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Viernes 17/03/2017 20:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Pacifico Hector Domingo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Mouesca Nicolas |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 14:15 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Pacifico Hector Domingo |
|
6/2 5/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Anibal |
|
Passarella Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 20:30 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mouesca Nicolas |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
5/7 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Anibal |
|
Passarella Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 17/03/2017 22:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Monzon Ignacio |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Ascona Marcelo |
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 16:45 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Monzon Ignacio |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Dirie Cristian Javier |
|
Burna Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 20:30 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ascona Marcelo |
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Dirie Cristian Javier |
|
Burna Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA710 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 11:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mouesca Nicolas |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Dirie Cristian Javier |
|
Burna Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA711 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 11:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Monzon Ignacio |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA712 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 16:00 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Mariano |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Dirie Cristian Javier |
|
Burna Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA713 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 16:00 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Anibal |
|
Passarella Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA714 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 18:30 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Mariano |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Anibal |
|
Passarella Fernando |
|
|
|