Nro: 1 SB501 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Faure German |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SB502 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Faure German |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SB503 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
4/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SB504 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 16:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Duarte Mauro |
|
Vargas Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SB505 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Perez Miguel |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SB506 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
Vargas Luis |
|
6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Perez Miguel |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SB507 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 15:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Martinez Juan Ignacio |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Partarrie Martin Ignacio |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SB508 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 17:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Martinez Juan Ignacio |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SB509 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Partarrie Martin Ignacio |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SB510 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Ruiz Oconors Agustin |
|
6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Montenegro Silver |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SB511 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Ruiz Oconors Agustin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SB512 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Asiain David |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SB513 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 12:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
7/5 6/7 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Perez Miguel |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SB514 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 12:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
7/6 1/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SB515 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 12:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Partarrie Martin Ignacio |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Montenegro Silver |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SB516 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 12:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Faure German |
|
3/6 6/1 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SB517 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 15:00 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SB518 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 15:00 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Partarrie Martin Ignacio |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 SB519 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 18:45 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
4/6 6/2 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
|
|