Nro: 1 TD901 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
Acevedo Carolina |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Bertochi Liliana |
|
Benitez Andrea Carina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 TD902 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
Quintana Mirta |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Gagliano Regina |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 TD903 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertochi Liliana |
|
Benitez Andrea Carina |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Gagliano Regina |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 TD904 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
Acevedo Carolina |
|
0/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Olivera Andrea |
|
Quintana Mirta |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 TD905 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 14:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rivero Romina |
|
Morales Melina |
|
1/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Bordet Francisca |
|
Rochas Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 TD906 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 16:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 TD907 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bordet Francisca |
|
Rochas Silvina |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 TD908 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rivero Romina |
|
Morales Melina |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 TD909 |
Viernes 21/07/2017 21:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carboni Patricia |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Banega Yael |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 TD910 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 15:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carboni Patricia |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
6/1 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Veronica |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 TD911 |
Viernes 21/07/2017 19:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Banega Yael |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Veronica |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 TD912 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertochi Liliana |
|
Benitez Andrea Carina |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 TD913 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rivero Romina |
|
Morales Melina |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Veronica |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 TD914 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Banega Yael |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Gagliano Regina |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 TD915 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
Quintana Mirta |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Bordet Francisca |
|
Rochas Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 TD916 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 12:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Rivero Romina |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 TD917 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 12:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Banega Yael |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Bordet Francisca |
|
Rochas Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 TD918 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 16:15 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
7/6 3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Banega Yael |
|
|
|