Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 13/10/2017 21:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 14:15 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Carranza Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Carranza Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 13/10/2017 22:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 14:15 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Luna Fernando |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Maciel Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 19:15 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
6/0 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Maciel Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 14:15 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 19:15 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 18:45 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
4/6 6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 18:45 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 21:15 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Luna Fernando |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
|
|