Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 14:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Salto / Concordia
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
Tisocco Celeste |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
Brizuela Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Colon
|
Gonzalez Maria Elena |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
Villa Elisa / Concordia
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
Brizuela Cecilia |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
Villa Elisa / Concordia
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Salto / Concordia
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
Tisocco Celeste |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Concordia / Colon
Gonzalez Maria Elena |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 16:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
Morales Melina |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Galetto Carolina |
|
Viglienzone Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 13:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
Morales Melina |
|
6/2 7/6
|
Chajarí / Concordia
Berdun Gisela Viviana |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Galetto Carolina |
|
Viglienzone Andrea |
|
7/6 7/6
|
Chajarí / Concordia
Berdun Gisela Viviana |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
|
Garcia Candy |
|
Gomez Faure Yanina V |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
|
Garcia Candy |
|
Gomez Faure Yanina V |
|
6/4 0/6 7/6
|
Gualeguay / Concordia
Acosta Marina |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
6/0 7/6
|
Gualeguay / Concordia
Acosta Marina |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Galetto Carolina |
|
Viglienzone Andrea |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
Garcia Candy |
|
Gomez Faure Yanina V |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA112 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
6/2 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
Brizuela Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA113 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Salto / Concordia
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
Tisocco Celeste |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Aranda Carolina |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Villa Elisa / Concordia
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
Garcia Candy |
|
Gomez Faure Yanina V |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
7/5 5/7 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Aranda Carolina |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA116 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 17:30 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
Villa Elisa / Concordia
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
|
|