Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Villa Elisa / Concordia
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Paso de los Libres / No Definida
Alem Patricia |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Colon
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Gualeguay / Concordia
Acosta Marina |
|
Tisocco Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Paso de los Libres / No Definida
|
Alem Patricia |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Colon
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Villa Elisa / Concordia
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
W.O.
|
Gualeguay / Concordia
Acosta Marina |
|
Tisocco Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Benitez Victoria |
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 22:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Brizuela Cecilia |
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Aranda Carolina |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 22:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Brizuela Cecilia |
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
|
Garcia Candy |
|
Gomez Faure Yanina V |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Viglienzone Andrea |
|
Galetto Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
|
Garcia Candy |
|
Gomez Faure Yanina V |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Viglienzone Andrea |
|
Galetto Carolina |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Paso de los Libres / No Definida
|
Alem Patricia |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
5/7 6/3 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Brizuela Cecilia |
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
|
Garcia Candy |
|
Gomez Faure Yanina V |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Colon
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 11:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / Concordia
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/7 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Paso de los Libres / No Definida
|
Alem Patricia |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Aranda Carolina |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Colon
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
Paso de los Libres / No Definida
|
Alem Patricia |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
6/3 2/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Colon
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
|
|