Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 10/08/2018 21:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 13:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 19:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
0/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 13:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 16:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Sosa Jose |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 10/08/2018 20:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 13:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Veron Elian |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 10/08/2018 23:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Pinola Claudio |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Veron Elian |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 16:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Carlos |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 14:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
7/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 13:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Masetto Juan Carlos |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 15:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Masetto Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 10/08/2018 22:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Landa Dario |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Fleitas Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 13:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Landa Dario |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 15:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Fleitas Sergio |
|
6/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 10/08/2018 19:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
6/1 5/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
6/3 5/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Viernes 10/08/2018 21:00 |
La Rural
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Benitti Daniel |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Viernes 10/08/2018 23:00 |
La Rural
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 15:00 |
La Rural
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 21:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Benitti Daniel |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 20:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Veron Elian |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 20:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA530 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Landa Dario |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA531 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA532 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 21:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Sosa Jose |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA533 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 13:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA534 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 13:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Veron Elian |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA535 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
6/2 6/7 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA536 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
2/6 6/2 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Sosa Jose |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA537 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 16:00 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA538 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
4/6 6/1 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA539 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 20:30 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/4 4/6 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|