Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Sabańo Sebastian |
|
Planas Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Khun Pablo |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Khun Pablo |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sabańo Sebastian |
|
Planas Cristian |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 23:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
0/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Francois Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Emiliano |
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Francois Gustavo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 19:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Landa Dario |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Landa Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:45 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA518 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA519 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Sabańo Sebastian |
|
Planas Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA520 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:45 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Landa Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA521 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
1/6 6/1 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA522 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA523 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
7/5 6/7 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA524 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Landa Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA525 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Khun Pablo |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA526 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA527 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Khun Pablo |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA528 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 19:00 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Khun Pablo |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
|
|