Nro: 1 CA401 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Chervo Eduardo |
|
Palauro Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 20:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
Veron Sergio |
|
Sabańo Sebastian |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Ubajay / No Definida
Rivas Nestor Adolfo |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Veron Sergio |
|
Sabańo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Chervo Eduardo |
|
Palauro Ariel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Ubajay / No Definida
Rivas Nestor Adolfo |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Federal / Concordia
Martinez Juan Manuel |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Chajarí / Concordia
Luna Fernando |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Martinez Juan Manuel |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Chajarí / Concordia
Luna Fernando |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 14:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Silva David |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fisher Facundo |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Silva David |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 14:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Marx Agustin |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vera Fernando |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Marx Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Vera Fernando |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Federación / Federación
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 15:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Brites Lucas |
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Brites Lucas |
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez Sergio |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Paccazochi Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA419 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Concordia / María Teresa
|
Moralez Juan Cruz |
|
Marchesini Eduardo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA420 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Paccazochi Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Concordia / María Teresa
Moralez Juan Cruz |
|
Marchesini Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA421 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Paccazochi Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA422 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA423 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Ubajay / No Definida
|
Rivas Nestor Adolfo |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Federación / Federación
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA424 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Silva David |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Chajarí / Concordia
Luna Fernando |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA425 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
Veron Sergio |
|
Sabańo Sebastian |
|
4/6 6/0 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA426 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Marx Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA427 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA428 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
Ubajay / No Definida
Rivas Nestor Adolfo |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA429 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 14:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Silva David |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Veron Sergio |
|
Sabańo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA430 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 14:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA431 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA432 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
Veron Sergio |
|
Sabańo Sebastian |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez Sergio |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA433 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 20:00 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez Sergio |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
|
|