SA608 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Viernes 13/10/2017 19:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Ruiz Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 13/10/2017 20:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Pacifico Hector Domingo |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Balbuena Gonzalo |
|
Perez Conti Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 13/10/2017 20:00 |
La Rural |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Leiva Martin |
|
Landa Dario |
|
|
|
SA601 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Viernes 13/10/2017 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Asiain David |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
|
|
SA605 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Viernes 13/10/2017 21:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
7/5 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Agustin |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
|
|
SA607 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Viernes 13/10/2017 21:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 13/10/2017 21:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 13/10/2017 21:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Briozzo Bruno |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 13/10/2017 21:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Franco Javier |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 13/10/2017 22:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 13/10/2017 22:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Benitez Pedro |
|
5/7 7/5 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Comas Diego |
|
Mouesca Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 13/10/2017 22:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
7/5 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Mercado Alberto |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 13/10/2017 22:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
|
|
SA603 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Viernes 13/10/2017 23:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 13/10/2017 23:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
7/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 13/10/2017 23:00 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
7/5 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Mariano |
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Pacifico Hector Domingo |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Balbuena Gonzalo |
|
Perez Conti Emanuel |
|
0/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Briozzo Bruno |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Carlos |
|
Maidana Gabriel |
|
4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Miller Facundo |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Francois Gustavo |
|
|
|
SA604 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Sábado 14/10/2017 14:15 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Montenegro Silver |
|
Marchesi Nicolas |
|
|
|
SA612 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Sábado 14/10/2017 14:15 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Bonelli Diego |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 14:15 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Carranza Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 14:15 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Luna Fernando |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 14:15 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 14:15 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Carlos Osvaldo Federal |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 14:15 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Benitez Pedro |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Miller Facundo |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/0 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
Prince Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Francois Gustavo |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Franco Javier |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Luggren Jehiel |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
SA606 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Marchesi Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Agustin |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
|
|
SA611 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Bonelli Diego |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Maciel Juan |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Comas Diego |
|
Mouesca Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Sosa Carlos |
|
Maidana Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45 |
La Barra |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leiva Martin |
|
Landa Dario |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Diana Jorge |
|
Cena Marcelo |
|
|
|
SA609 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Ruiz Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Carranza Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Surt Gaston |
|
Gomez Pascual |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Mariano |
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Luggren Jehiel |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
SA610 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Sábado 14/10/2017 19:15 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 19:15 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
6/0 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Maciel Juan |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 19:15 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 19:15 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 19:15 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Carlos Osvaldo Federal |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 19:15 |
La Via Padel |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Diana Jorge |
|
Cena Marcelo |
|
|
|
SA602 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Sábado 14/10/2017 20:30 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Asiain David |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 20:30 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
Prince Nicolas |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Surt Gaston |
|
Gomez Pascual |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 20:30 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Mariano |
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Franco Salvador German |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 21:45 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 21:45 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Franco Javier |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 14/10/2017 23:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Leiva Martin |
|
Landa Dario |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
6/2 5/7 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Sosa Carlos |
|
Maidana Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Miller Facundo |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Surt Gaston |
|
Gomez Pascual |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Pacifico Hector Domingo |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 15:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Briozzo Bruno |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Benitez Pedro |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 15:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
7/5 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 15:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 15:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Leiva Martin |
|
Landa Dario |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 15:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
7/5 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
SA613 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Asiain David |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Cosi Luis |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
SA614 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Ruiz Diaz Carlos |
|
7/6 2/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
|
|
SA615 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Bonelli Diego |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
SA616 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
5/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Montenegro Silver |
|
Marchesi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 17:30 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
7/6 4/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Miller Facundo |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 17:30 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Briozzo Bruno |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 17:30 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 17:30 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leiva Martin |
|
Landa Dario |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Franco Salvador German |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
SA617 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Domingo 15/10/2017 18:45 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
7/5 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
|
|
SA618 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Domingo 15/10/2017 18:45 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Montenegro Silver |
|
Marchesi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 18:45 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
4/6 6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 18:45 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 20:00 |
La Rural |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Miller Facundo |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 20:00 |
La Rural |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
2/6 7/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Franco Salvador German |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
SA619 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 S06_C |
Domingo 15/10/2017 21:15 |
La Rural |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Montenegro Silver |
|
Marchesi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 15/10/2017 21:15 |
La Rural |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Luna Fernando |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
|
|