CA503 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 18/05/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
W.O.
|
Federal / Federal
Romero Walter |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 18/05/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 18/05/2018 20:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 18/05/2018 20:00 |
La Rural |
F
|
|
Concordia / No Definido
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
Rivas Agustin |
|
Sabaño Daniel |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 18/05/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
|
Cracco Mario |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 18/05/2018 20:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
W.O.
|
S.J.de Feliciano / S.J.de Feliciano
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 18/05/2018 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Landa Dario |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leyes Tomas |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 18/05/2018 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / No Definida
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Fleitas Sergio |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 18/05/2018 21:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / Concordia
Polti Roberto |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 18/05/2018 21:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
Linera Juan |
|
W.O.
|
S.J.de Feliciano / S.J.de Feliciano
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 18/05/2018 21:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Smaldone Tomas |
|
Virreto Manuel |
|
|
|
SA506 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Viernes 18/05/2018 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 18/05/2018 22:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
1/6 7/6 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 18/05/2018 22:00 |
La Barra |
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
5/7 6/3 6/7
|
No Definida / Concordia
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 18/05/2018 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / No Definido
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 18/05/2018 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Viernes 18/05/2018 22:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Brizuela Cecilia |
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 18/05/2018 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
|
Cracco Mario |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Silva David |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 18/05/2018 23:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez Sergio |
|
Linera Juan |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 18/05/2018 23:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mac Hnight Ruben |
|
Guibaudo Sergio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Calabrese Roque |
|
Ramayo Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Federación / Federación
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
1/6 6/7
|
Federación / Federación
Landa Dario |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
La Barra |
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
5/7 6/3 6/7
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
Mansfield Fabio |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
La Rural |
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Vera Fernando |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Francois Gustavo |
|
Saloj Claudio |
|
|
|
TD505 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Wicky Maria Veronica |
|
Cazarre Marianela |
|
|
|
SA505 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Concordia / Federal
Oconnor Agustín |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fernandez Facundo |
|
Dimotta Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Izaguirre Vicente |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
Federación / Federación
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
|
Garcia Candy |
|
Gomez Faure Yanina V |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
|
|
TD501 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ayala Liliana |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
|
|
TD502 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
A
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
Corbella Maria Guillermina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
|
|
TD506 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Maidana Pamela Marina |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
|
|
SA508 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Asiain David |
|
6/3 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Aranda Agustin |
|
Marx Agustin |
|
|
|
SA513 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
No Definido / Concordia
|
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
Gallinger Fabian |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
Concordia / No Definida
Alvarez Matias |
|
Antivero Martin |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
W.O.
|
Federal / Federal
Romero Walter |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leyes Tomas |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
La Barra |
E
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Federación / Federación
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
La Barra |
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Federación / Federación
Lacaze Matias |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Burna Guillermo |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Concordia / S.J.de Feliciano
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
5/7 6/7
|
Concordia / María Teresa
Favre Roberto |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
La Rural |
G
|
|
No Definida / Federal
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Francois Gustavo |
|
Saloj Claudio |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
A
|
|
Concordia / Colon
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Gualeguay / Concordia
Acosta Marina |
|
Tisocco Celeste |
|
|
|
SA502 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Calero Marcos |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Federal / No Definida
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
1/6 6/3 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Izaguirre Vicente |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mercado Alberto |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Polti Roberto |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Federación / No Definida
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Maciel Juan |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
C
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Carlos |
|
Miranda Jose Luis |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Benitez Victoria |
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
|
|
SA507 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Oconnor Agustín |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
0/6 7/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 |
La Barra |
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
2/6 7/6 7/6
|
Federación / Federación
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 |
La Barra |
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Federación / Federación
Lacaze Matias |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Fleitas Sergio |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
Concordia / María Teresa
|
Favre Roberto |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
Mansfield Fabio |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Vera Fernando |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
No Definida / Federal
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
S.J.de Feliciano / Concordia
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Francou Sergio |
|
7/6 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Villa Elisa / Concordia
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Paso de los Libres / No Definida
Alem Patricia |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
|
|
SA510 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
Marx Agustin |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Villaguay / Concordia
Zambiazo Enzo |
|
Rodriguez Aguirre Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Federación / Federación
Burna Guillermo |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mercado Alberto |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Federación / No Definida
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Maciel Juan |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
Miranda Jose Luis |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lerman Boris |
|
Grané Francisco José |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Paso de los Libres / No Definida
|
Alem Patricia |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Colon
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
|
Garcia Candy |
|
Gomez Faure Yanina V |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Viglienzone Andrea |
|
Galetto Carolina |
|
|
|
SA501 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Villaguay / Concordia
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / Salto
Piastri Valentin |
|
Iriarte Luis Miguel |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fernandez Facundo |
|
Dimotta Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
Concordia / S.J.de Feliciano
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
Rivas Agustin |
|
Sabaño Daniel |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
S.J.de Feliciano / Concordia
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Silva David |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Calabrese Roque |
|
Ramayo Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
B
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Gomez Pascual |
|
Romano Joaquin |
|
6/4 1/6 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cuadrado Ramon |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
|
|
SA503 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Villaguay / Concordia
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Federal / No Definida
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
SA509 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Asiain David |
|
7/5 7/6
|
Villaguay / Concordia
Zambiazo Enzo |
|
Rodriguez Aguirre Gonzalo |
|
|
|
SA512 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
Concordia / No Definida
Alvarez Matias |
|
Antivero Martin |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Smaldone Tomas |
|
Virreto Manuel |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mac Hnight Ruben |
|
Guibaudo Sergio |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Gomez Pascual |
|
Romano Joaquin |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
C
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lerman Boris |
|
Grané Francisco José |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Villa Elisa / Concordia
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
W.O.
|
Gualeguay / Concordia
Acosta Marina |
|
Tisocco Celeste |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Aranda Carolina |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Viglienzone Andrea |
|
Galetto Carolina |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
|
|
TD507 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Maidana Pamela Marina |
|
|
|
TD508 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Wicky Maria Veronica |
|
Cazarre Marianela |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
|
|
SA504 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
No Definida / Salto
|
Piastri Valentin |
|
Iriarte Luis Miguel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Calero Marcos |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Vera Fernando |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
Rivas Agustin |
|
Sabaño Daniel |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
No Definida / Federal
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
2/6 6/7
|
Concordia / María Teresa
Favre Roberto |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Chajarí / Concordia
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cuadrado Ramon |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Francou Sergio |
|
|
|
TD503 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
6/3 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
|
|
TD504 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ayala Liliana |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Concordia / No Definida
Galarza Noemi |
|
Corbella Maria Guillermina |
|
|
|
SA511 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
6/2 7/6
|
No Definido / Concordia
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
Gallinger Fabian |
|
|
|
SA514 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Villaguay / Concordia
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fernandez Facundo |
|
Dimotta Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
Mansfield Fabio |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
W.O.
|
Federación / Federación
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 22:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Burna Guillermo |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 22:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
6/3 1/6 6/7
|
Concordia / No Definida
Hourcade Martin |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Sábado 19/05/2018 22:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Brizuela Cecilia |
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
6/1 3/6 6/7
|
Concordia / No Definida
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 19/05/2018 23:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Carlos |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
7/6 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 10:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
Concordia / María Teresa
|
Favre Roberto |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 10:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Francou Sergio |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lerman Boris |
|
Grané Francisco José |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 10:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez Lucas |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
Ramayo Leonardo |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 11:30 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Smaldone Tomas |
|
Virreto Manuel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cuadrado Ramon |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Domingo 20/05/2018 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Paso de los Libres / No Definida
|
Alem Patricia |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
5/7 6/3 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Brizuela Cecilia |
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Domingo 20/05/2018 11:30 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Domingo 20/05/2018 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
|
Garcia Candy |
|
Gomez Faure Yanina V |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Colon
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Domingo 20/05/2018 11:30 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / Concordia
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/7 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
TD509 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Domingo 20/05/2018 11:30 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ayala Liliana |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Maidana Pamela Marina |
|
|
|
TD510 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Domingo 20/05/2018 11:30 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Wicky Maria Veronica |
|
Cazarre Marianela |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 13:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 13:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 13:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
5/7 6/2 0/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 13:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
7/5 6/7 4/6
|
Federación / Federación
Landa Dario |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
S.J.de Feliciano / Concordia
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
6/0 6/3
|
No Definida / Concordia
Polti Roberto |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 13:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
|
Cracco Mario |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Baldi Mariano |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
4/6 6/2 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez Sergio |
|
Linera Juan |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Conti Marcelo |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:30 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
4/6 7/5 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:30 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
1/6 6/2 6/3
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:30 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
Paso de los Libres / No Definida
|
Alem Patricia |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Aranda Carolina |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:30 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
Concordia / Colon
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
SA515 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Federal / No Definida
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
SA516 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:30 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
Villaguay / Concordia
|
Zambiazo Enzo |
|
Rodriguez Aguirre Gonzalo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Federal
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
|
|
SA517 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Asiain David |
|
6/2 3/6 6/4
|
Concordia / No Definida
Alvarez Matias |
|
Antivero Martin |
|
|
|
SA518 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Calero Marcos |
|
6/3 3/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Concordia / No Definida
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
S.J.de Feliciano / Concordia
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
Cracco Mario |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
Linera Juan |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Conti Marcelo |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 16:00 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolas |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lerman Boris |
|
Grané Francisco José |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 16:00 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cuadrado Ramon |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 17:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
2/6 7/6 3/6
|
Federación / Federación
Landa Dario |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
TD511 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Domingo 20/05/2018 17:30 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Maidana Pamela Marina |
|
|
|
TD512 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Domingo 20/05/2018 17:30 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Wicky Maria Veronica |
|
Cazarre Marianela |
|
2/6 6/3 3/6
|
Concordia / No Definida
Andrade Lorena |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
|
|
SA519 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Domingo 20/05/2018 17:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Concordia / Federal
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
|
|
SA520 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Domingo 20/05/2018 17:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Asiain David |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cuadrado Ramon |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Domingo 20/05/2018 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
W
|
|
Paso de los Libres / No Definida
|
Alem Patricia |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
6/3 2/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Colon
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
|
|
TD513 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Domingo 20/05/2018 19:00 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Concordia / No Definida
Andrade Lorena |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 20:30 |
La Via Padel |
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
Federación / Federación
Landa Dario |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 20/05/2018 20:30 |
La Via Padel |
W
|
|
S.J.de Feliciano / Concordia
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
7/6 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Conti Marcelo |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|
SA521 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Domingo 20/05/2018 20:30 |
La Via Padel |
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|