Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
7MA CABALLEROS (7° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Bernhardt / Franco
|
Pesoa / Pereyra
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 17:00
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
Rio Uruguay C1
|
7MA CABALLEROS (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Espindola / Etchenause
|
Bernhardt / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 18:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
Rio Uruguay C1
|
7MA CABALLEROS (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Villalba / Rondan
|
Hill / Mendoza
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 19:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
7MA CABALLEROS (7° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gonzales / Dalul
|
Albornoz / Ava
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 19:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
7MA CABALLEROS (7° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Tisocco / Perez
|
Carrasco / Markiewicz
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 19:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
7MA CABALLEROS (7° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Dell Orto / Dell Orto
|
Gamecho / Polito
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 21:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
Rio Uruguay C1
|
7MA CABALLEROS (7° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mercado / Simioni
|
Bernhardt / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 21:00
|
7/6 7/6
|
|
|
La Barra
|
7MA CABALLEROS (7° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Benitez / Pacifico
|
Albornoz / Ava
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 21:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
La Barra
|
7MA CABALLEROS (7° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Bernhardt / Franco
|
Gonzales / Dalul
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 21:00
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
7MA CABALLEROS (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Vallejos / Pacifico
|
Gamecho / Polito
|
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 11:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
La Rural
|
7MA CABALLEROS (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mercado / Simioni
|
Albornoz / Ava
|
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 11:00
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
|
|
La Rural
|
7MA CABALLEROS (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Villalba / Rondan
|
Tisocco / Perez
|
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 11:00
|
7/5 7/6
|
|
|
Rio Uruguay C1
|
7MA CABALLEROS (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gonzales / Dalul
|
Lopez / Muller
|
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 11:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
7MA CABALLEROS (7° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Vallejos / Pacifico
|
Mercado / Simioni
|
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 14:00
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
|
|
Rio Uruguay C1
|
7MA CABALLEROS (7° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Villalba / Rondan
|
Lopez / Muller
|
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 14:00
|
7/5 3/6 1/6
|
|
|