Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA603 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Soler / Simioni
|
Meilán / Ferreyra
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 13:00
|
7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA611 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Tisocco
|
Catelotti / Markiewicz
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 13:00
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA607 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Russo / Franco
|
Perez / Tisocco
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 14:15
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA601 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Soler / Simioni
|
Lower / Rondan
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 15:30
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA610 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Tisocco
|
Mercado / Schneider
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 15:30
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
|
|
CA602 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Soler / Simioni
|
Bernhardt / Bonnot
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 18:00
|
6/7 6/0 7/6
|
|
|
CA605 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lower / Rondan
|
Meilán / Ferreyra
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 18:00
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA612 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mercado / Schneider
|
Catelotti / Markiewicz
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 18:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA604 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lower / Rondan
|
Bernhardt / Bonnot
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 20:30
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA609 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Russo / Franco
|
Catelotti / Markiewicz
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 20:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA606 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Bernhardt / Bonnot
|
Meilán / Ferreyra
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 23:00
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
CA608 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Russo / Franco
|
Mercado / Schneider
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 23:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA613 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lower / Rondan
|
Russo / Franco
|
|
Sábado 09/12/2017 13:00
|
7/5 6/7 6/3
|
|
|
CA614 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Soler / Simioni
|
Perez / Tisocco
|
|
Sábado 09/12/2017 13:00
|
1/6 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA615 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lower / Rondan
|
Perez / Tisocco
|
|
Sábado 09/12/2017 16:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|