Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA410 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
|
|
Linera / Benitez
|
Luna / Cracco
|
|
Viernes 23/03/2018 21:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA406 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Federación
|
|
Alvarez / Baldi
|
Sanchez / Lacaze
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 14:00
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA407 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Conti / Garcia
|
Krunfli / Romero
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 14:00
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA412 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
|
vs
|
Salto / Chajarí
|
|
Luna / Cracco
|
Reyes / Andiarena
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 16:00
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA402 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Villaguay
|
vs
|
No Definida / Salto
|
|
Barbeito / Martinez
|
Hernandez / Iriarte
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 17:00
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA405 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / S.J.de Feliciano
|
vs
|
Concordia / Federación
|
|
Cosi / Pucheta
|
Sanchez / Lacaze
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 17:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA408 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Conti / Garcia
|
Ruiz Diaz / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 17:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA403 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
No Definida / Salto
|
|
Arigos / Cabral
|
Hernandez / Iriarte
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:00
|
6/1 4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA404 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / S.J.de Feliciano
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Cosi / Pucheta
|
Alvarez / Baldi
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:00
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA409 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Krunfli / Romero
|
Ruiz Diaz / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 20:00
|
6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA411 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Salto / Chajarí
|
|
Linera / Benitez
|
Reyes / Andiarena
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 20:00
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA401 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Villaguay
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Barbeito / Martinez
|
Arigos / Cabral
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 21:00
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA413 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Villaguay
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Barbeito / Martinez
|
Alvarez / Baldi
|
|
Domingo 25/03/2018 13:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA414 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Martinez
|
Luna / Cracco
|
|
Domingo 25/03/2018 13:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA415 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Salto / Chajarí
|
|
Conti / Garcia
|
Reyes / Andiarena
|
|
Domingo 25/03/2018 13:00
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|