Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA521 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Piergrossi
|
Planas / Rivas
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 15:00
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA524 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Benitti / Gonzales
|
Lower / Rondan
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 15:00
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA505 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Meilán / Hourcade
|
Sosa / Khun
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 16:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA510 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Jurasek / Ruiz Diaz
|
Andrine / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 16:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA520 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Planas / Rivas
|
Russo / Leyes
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 17:00
|
6/3 5/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA509 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Veron / Tesore
|
Etchenause / Etchenause
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA511 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Calgaro / Burna
|
Jurasek / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA516 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Landa / Meza
|
Lencina / Fleitas
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA503 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ramirez / Villagran
|
Roldan / Ovelar
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 19:00
|
0/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA526 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Planas / Rivas
|
Benitti / Gonzales
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 20:00
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA527 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Soler / Simioni
|
Kremer / Jauregui
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 20:00
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA528 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Veron / Tesore
|
Andrine / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 20:00
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA529 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pinola / Fontanari
|
Calgaro / Burna
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 20:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA525 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Roldan / Ovelar
|
Pesse / Perez
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 21:00
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
CA530 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Tisocco
|
Landa / Meza
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 21:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|