Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA607 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(GvsG)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Saloj / Francois
|
Mercado / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA610 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
|
Ferreyra / Scarinci
|
Berloni / Bonnot
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
|
|
CA615 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
vs
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
|
Ojeda / Rodrigues
|
Costa / Rivas
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA609 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Berloni / Bonnot
|
Larocca / De Los Santos
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA618 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo F
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
vs
|
Federación / Concordia
|
|
Romero / Rodriguez
|
Calgaro / Langenheim
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15
|
7/6 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA623 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
vs
|
Ubajay / María Teresa
|
|
Schirlot / Ruiz
|
Mansfield / Tesore
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA621 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
vs
|
Federal / Federal
|
|
Berloni / Bonnot
|
Romero / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA622 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Costa / Rivas
|
Mercado / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45
|
5/7 6/2 6/7
|
|
|
CA624 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Larocca / De Los Santos
|
Monzon / Tarabini
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA626 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Favre / Trinidad
|
Krunfli / Luna
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45
|
6/2 1/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA625 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
vs
|
Federación / Concordia
|
|
Verdura / Maidana
|
Calgaro / Langenheim
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 23:00
|
2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA627 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federal / Federal
|
|
Calabrese / Espindola
|
Romero / Rodriguez
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
6/3 5/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA628 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Ubajay / María Teresa
|
|
Mercado / Garcia
|
Mansfield / Tesore
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
6/1 5/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA629 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federación / Concordia
|
|
Larocca / De Los Santos
|
Calgaro / Langenheim
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA630 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Krunfli / Luna
|
Saloj / Francois
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|