Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
TD506 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 13 (S13_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Malleret / Pacheco
|
Wicky / Carboni
|
|
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:00
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
TD505 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 13 (S13_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Casañas / Rosett
|
Absi / Coria
|
|
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
TD507 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Damas - Sumatoria 13 (S13_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Absi / Coria
|
Malleret / Pacheco
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00
|
7/6 6/2
|
|
|
TD502 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Damas - Sumatoria 13 (S13_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Scherf / Acevedo
|
Galarza / Bertochi
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:00
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
|
|
TD501 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Damas - Sumatoria 13 (S13_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Andrade / Perroud
|
Nuñez / Dure
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
TD508 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 13 (S13_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Casañas / Rosett
|
Wicky / Carboni
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00
|
6/2 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
TD503 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Damas - Sumatoria 13 (S13_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Andrade / Perroud
|
Galarza / Bertochi
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
TD504 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Damas - Sumatoria 13 (S13_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Nuñez / Dure
|
Scherf / Acevedo
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:00
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
|
|
TD509 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 13 (S13_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Galarza / Bertochi
|
Casañas / Rosett
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 12:30
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
TD510 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 13 (S13_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Nuñez / Dure
|
Malleret / Pacheco
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 12:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
TD511 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 13 (S13_D) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Andrade / Perroud
|
Casañas / Rosett
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 15:30
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
TD512 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 13 (S13_D) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Nuñez / Dure
|
Absi / Coria
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 15:30
|
6/4 3/6 6/0
|
|
|
TD513 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 13 (S13_D) - Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Casañas / Rosett
|
Nuñez / Dure
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 18:30
|
0/6 6/3 6/2
|
|
|