Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA631 Salto Grande C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Loggio / Pollastri
|
Duraez / Thea
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 20:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA632 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Silvestri / Mapis
|
Sanchez / Cabrera
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 12:15
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA633 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Jorgal / Leiva
|
Duraez / Pereira
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 12:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA634 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pierrestegui / Moledo
|
Rapponi / Centurion
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 12:15
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA635 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Bonnot / Paccazochi
|
Gomez / Rodríguez
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 12:15
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA636 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Marcogiuseppe / Regner
|
Broggi / Argańaraz
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 12:15
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA637 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Zendros / Carrasco
|
Cazarre / Alsina
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 12:15
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA638 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Leonardi / Burns
|
Aroztegui / Gerard
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 12:15
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA639 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Duraez / Thea
|
Ipharraguerre / Cavalanti
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 12:15
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA640 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Silvestri / Mapis
|
Jorgal / Leiva
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 14:45
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA641 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pierrestegui / Moledo
|
Bonnot / Paccazochi
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 14:45
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
CA642 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Marcogiuseppe / Regner
|
Cazarre / Alsina
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 14:45
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA643 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Leonardi / Burns
|
Duraez / Thea
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 14:45
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA644 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Silvestri / Mapis
|
Bonnot / Paccazochi
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 17:15
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA645 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cazarre / Alsina
|
Duraez / Thea
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 17:15
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|