Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Collazzo / Pisacco
|
Baldi / France
|
|
Viernes 08/05/2015 21:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Absi / Martinez
|
Conti / Castro
|
|
Viernes 08/05/2015 22:00
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Conti / Castro
|
Ferreyra / Garcia
|
|
Viernes 08/05/2015 23:00
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Marcoguiseppe / Cosi
|
Collazzo / Pisacco
|
|
Sábado 09/05/2015 14:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Leon / Perez
|
Morales / Barbeito
|
|
Sábado 09/05/2015 15:00
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Absi / Martinez
|
Ferreyra / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 09/05/2015 17:00
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Leon / Perez
|
Ruiz Diaz / Urruzola
|
|
Sábado 09/05/2015 18:00
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Marcoguiseppe / Cosi
|
Baldi / France
|
|
Sábado 09/05/2015 19:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Morales / Barbeito
|
Ruiz Diaz / Urruzola
|
|
Sábado 09/05/2015 20:00
|
6/1 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Urruzola
|
Conti / Castro
|
|
Domingo 10/05/2015 15:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ferreyra / Garcia
|
Collazzo / Pisacco
|
|
Domingo 10/05/2015 15:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Marcoguiseppe / Cosi
|
Conti / Castro
|
|
Domingo 10/05/2015 18:45
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Collazzo / Pisacco
|
Leon / Perez
|
|
Domingo 10/05/2015 18:45
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Conti / Castro
|
Collazzo / Pisacco
|
|
Domingo 10/05/2015 21:15
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|