Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
La Rural
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Marcoguiseppe / Rubinich
|
Cabrera / Jackinchu
|
|
Viernes 29/05/2015 17:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
La Rural
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Coria
|
Cabrera / Jackinchu
|
|
Viernes 29/05/2015 18:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Malleret / Benitez
|
Dallazuana / Absi
|
|
Viernes 29/05/2015 20:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Brites / Duarte
|
Malleret / Benitez
|
|
Viernes 29/05/2015 22:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
La Rural
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Brites / Duarte
|
Dallazuana / Absi
|
|
Sábado 30/05/2015 13:00
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
La Rural
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Marcoguiseppe / Rubinich
|
Perez / Coria
|
|
Sábado 30/05/2015 14:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
La Rural
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Bauer / Sauan
|
Pisacco / Corbella
|
|
Sábado 30/05/2015 15:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
La Rural
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Nonino / Piñeyro
|
Dure / Planas
|
|
Sábado 30/05/2015 16:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
La Rural
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Sersewitz
|
Bauer / Sauan
|
|
Sábado 30/05/2015 17:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
La Rural
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Dure / Planas
|
Tournoud / Acevedo
|
|
Sábado 30/05/2015 18:00
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
La Rural
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Sersewitz
|
Pisacco / Corbella
|
|
Sábado 30/05/2015 19:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
La Rural
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Nonino / Piñeyro
|
Tournoud / Acevedo
|
|
Sábado 30/05/2015 20:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
La Rural
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Dure / Planas
|
Brites / Duarte
|
|
Domingo 31/05/2015 11:45
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
La Rural
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Bauer / Sauan
|
Perez / Coria
|
|
Domingo 31/05/2015 11:45
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
La Rural
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Sersewitz
|
Marcoguiseppe / Rubinich
|
|
Domingo 31/05/2015 11:45
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|