Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
La Rural
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Galarza / Acevedo
|
Cantero / Scherf
|
|
Viernes 02/10/2015 20:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
La Rural
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pisacco / Piñeyro
|
Cantero / Scherf
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 13:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
La Barra
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Carboni / Sersewitz
|
Pietroboni / Medina
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 13:00
|
7/6 2/6 7/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Pastorini
|
Dalmao / Bertochi
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 14:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
La Barra
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Absi / Morales
|
Pietroboni / Medina
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 14:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Coria / Malleret
|
Corbella / Schvemer
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 15:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
La Rural
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Absi / Morales
|
Carboni / Sersewitz
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 17:00
|
7/6 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
La Barra
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Coria / Malleret
|
Dalmao / Bertochi
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 19:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
La Barra
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Corbella / Schvemer
|
Perez / Pastorini
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 19:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
La Rural
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pisacco / Piñeyro
|
Galarza / Acevedo
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 19:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
La Barra
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Galarza / Acevedo
|
Pietroboni / Medina
|
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 11:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
La Barra
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Carboni / Sersewitz
|
Dalmao / Bertochi
|
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 11:00
|
6/1 3/6 6/0
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Corbella / Schvemer
|
Pisacco / Piñeyro
|
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 11:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
La Barra
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Coria / Malleret
|
Pietroboni / Medina
|
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 14:00
|
2/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
La Barra
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Carboni / Sersewitz
|
Pisacco / Piñeyro
|
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 14:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|