Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA502 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Zambon / Stang
|
Burna / Jauregui
|
|
Jueves 08/12/2016 13:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA503 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Zambon / Stang
|
Pinola / Linera
|
|
Jueves 08/12/2016 16:45
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA504 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Garcia / Kremer
|
Burna / Jauregui
|
|
Jueves 08/12/2016 16:45
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA501 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Zambon / Stang
|
Garcia / Kremer
|
|
Jueves 08/12/2016 19:15
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
CA507 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Fornaroli / Perez
|
Pastorini / Sanchez
|
|
Jueves 08/12/2016 21:45
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA512 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Acuña / Mac Hnight
|
Ramirez Hassi / Alvez
|
|
Jueves 08/12/2016 21:45
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA506 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Burna / Jauregui
|
Pinola / Linera
|
|
Viernes 09/12/2016 14:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA511 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pastorini / Sanchez
|
Ramirez Hassi / Alvez
|
|
Viernes 09/12/2016 15:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA505 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Garcia / Kremer
|
Pinola / Linera
|
|
Viernes 09/12/2016 18:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA509 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Fornaroli / Perez
|
Ramirez Hassi / Alvez
|
|
Viernes 09/12/2016 19:15
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA510 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pastorini / Sanchez
|
Acuña / Mac Hnight
|
|
Viernes 09/12/2016 19:15
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA508 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Fornaroli / Perez
|
Acuña / Mac Hnight
|
|
Viernes 09/12/2016 21:45
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA513 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Zambon / Stang
|
Pastorini / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 10/12/2016 15:30
|
5/7 6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA514 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pinola / Linera
|
Acuña / Mac Hnight
|
|
Sábado 10/12/2016 15:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA515 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Zambon / Stang
|
Pinola / Linera
|
|
Sábado 10/12/2016 18:00
|
5/7 6/2 0/6
|
|
|