Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA701 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Dell Orto / Gonzales
|
Ferrer / Lorenzo
|
|
Viernes 17/03/2017 20:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA704 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rodriguez / Pacifico
|
Mouesca / Gandulla
|
|
Viernes 17/03/2017 20:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA702 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Dell Orto / Gonzales
|
Soler / Leyes
|
|
Viernes 17/03/2017 22:00
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
CA707 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Monzon
|
Ascona / Gomez
|
|
Viernes 17/03/2017 22:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA703 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ferrer / Lorenzo
|
Soler / Leyes
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2017 13:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA705 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rodriguez / Pacifico
|
Gimenez / Passarella
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2017 14:15
|
6/2 5/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA708 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Monzon
|
Dirie / Burna
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2017 16:45
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA706 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mouesca / Gandulla
|
Gimenez / Passarella
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2017 20:30
|
5/7 0/6
|
|
|
CA709 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ascona / Gomez
|
Dirie / Burna
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2017 20:30
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA710 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mouesca / Gandulla
|
Dirie / Burna
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2017 11:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA711 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Monzon
|
Dell Orto / Gonzales
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2017 11:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA712 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Soler / Leyes
|
Dirie / Burna
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2017 16:00
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA713 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Dell Orto / Gonzales
|
Gimenez / Passarella
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2017 16:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA714 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Soler / Leyes
|
Gimenez / Passarella
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2017 18:30
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|