Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA606 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 (S06_C) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Morales / Cosi
|
Aranda / Alvarez
|
|
Viernes 04/08/2017 20:00
|
6/7 3/6
|
|
|
SA601 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 (S06_C) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Asiain / Barbeito
|
Martinez / Peralta
|
|
Viernes 04/08/2017 21:00
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
SA612 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 (S06_C) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ferreyra / Pisacco
|
Garcia / Conti
|
|
Viernes 04/08/2017 21:00
|
6/1 7/6
|
|
|
SA605 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 (S06_C) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Morales / Cosi
|
Absi / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Sábado 05/08/2017 15:30
|
6/1 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
SA608 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 (S06_C) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Leon / Gallegos
|
Blitman / Cabral
|
|
Sábado 05/08/2017 15:30
|
6/7 7/5 7/6
|
|
|
SA611 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 (S06_C) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ferreyra / Pisacco
|
Duarte / Zaragoza
|
|
Sábado 05/08/2017 15:30
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|
SA602 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 (S06_C) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Montenegro / Zampedri
|
Khun / Rivero
|
|
Sábado 05/08/2017 16:45
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
SA607 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 (S06_C) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Absi / Ruiz Diaz
|
Aranda / Alvarez
|
|
Sábado 05/08/2017 18:00
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
SA609 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 (S06_C) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Leon / Gallegos
|
Ruiz Diaz / Silva
|
|
Sábado 05/08/2017 18:00
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
SA613 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 (S06_C) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Duarte / Zaragoza
|
Garcia / Conti
|
|
Sábado 05/08/2017 18:00
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
SA603 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 (S06_C) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Martinez / Peralta
|
Montenegro / Zampedri
|
|
Sábado 05/08/2017 19:15
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
SA604 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 (S06_C) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Asiain / Barbeito
|
Khun / Rivero
|
|
Sábado 05/08/2017 19:15
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
SA610 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 (S06_C) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Blitman / Cabral
|
Ruiz Diaz / Silva
|
|
Sábado 05/08/2017 20:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
SA614 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 (S06_C) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Asiain / Barbeito
|
Morales / Cosi
|
|
Sábado 05/08/2017 21:45
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
SA615 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 06 (S06_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Montenegro / Zampedri
|
Asiain / Barbeito
|
|
Domingo 06/08/2017 12:30
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|