Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SB916 La Barra
|
SS_Suma09_Caballeros (SSS09DC) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Blitman / Acuńa
|
Sorokin / Luna
|
|
Sábado 23/09/2017 18:00
|
5/7 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
SB917 La Rural
|
SS_Suma09_Caballeros (SSS09DC) - Grupo F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Bonin / Bonin
|
Rojas / Maldonado
|
|
Sábado 23/09/2017 18:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
SB909 La Rural
|
SS_Suma09_Caballeros (SSS09DC) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Garcia
|
Piergrossi / Benitti
|
|
Sábado 23/09/2017 20:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
SB919 La Barra
|
SS_Suma09_Caballeros (SSS09DC) - Grupo F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rojas / Maldonado
|
Moreno / Romero
|
|
Sábado 23/09/2017 20:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
SB921 La Rural
|
SS_Suma09_Caballeros (SSS09DC) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Blitman / Acuńa
|
Larocca / Regner
|
|
Sábado 23/09/2017 21:45
|
7/5 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
SB920 La Via Padel
|
SS_Suma09_Caballeros (SSS09DC) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Piergrossi / Benitti
|
Moreno / Romero
|
|
Sábado 23/09/2017 23:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
SB922 La Rural
|
SS_Suma09_Caballeros (SSS09DC) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lacaze / Garcia
|
Benitez / Villagran
|
|
Sábado 23/09/2017 23:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
SB923 La Rural
|
SS_Suma09_Caballeros (SSS09DC) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pinola / Linera
|
Rojas / Maldonado
|
|
Sábado 23/09/2017 23:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
SB924 La Barra
|
SS_Suma09_Caballeros (SSS09DC) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Bertuzzi / Bertuzzi
|
Pesse / Perez
|
|
Sábado 23/09/2017 23:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
SB925 La Rural
|
SS_Suma09_Caballeros (SSS09DC) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Conti / Krunfli
|
Moreno / Romero
|
|
Domingo 24/09/2017 11:30
|
6/7 6/2 6/3
|
|
|
SB926 La Rural
|
SS_Suma09_Caballeros (SSS09DC) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Blitman / Acuńa
|
Benitez / Villagran
|
|
Domingo 24/09/2017 11:30
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|
SB927 La Rural
|
SS_Suma09_Caballeros (SSS09DC) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ramirez / Silva
|
Rojas / Maldonado
|
|
Domingo 24/09/2017 11:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
SB928 La Barra
|
SS_Suma09_Caballeros (SSS09DC) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pesse / Perez
|
Ruiz Diaz / Alvarez
|
|
Domingo 24/09/2017 11:30
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
SB929 La Rural
|
SS_Suma09_Caballeros (SSS09DC) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Conti / Krunfli
|
Benitez / Villagran
|
|
Domingo 24/09/2017 16:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
SB930 La Rural
|
SS_Suma09_Caballeros (SSS09DC) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rojas / Maldonado
|
Pesse / Perez
|
|
Domingo 24/09/2017 16:00
|
2/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|