Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA710 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Kloster / Pastorini
|
Fisher / Gracia
|
|
Viernes 10/08/2018 20:00
|
6/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA706 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Merini / Rodriguez
|
Monzon / Gomez
|
|
Viernes 10/08/2018 21:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA708 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lamberti / Dell Orto
|
Kloster / Pastorini
|
|
Viernes 10/08/2018 22:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA705 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Monzon / Gomez
|
Nugara / Virreto
|
|
Viernes 10/08/2018 23:00
|
7/5 5/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA701 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Escarrone / Duraez
|
Franco / Bradanini
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 14:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA702 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lerman / Grané
|
Paccazochi / Scattone
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 14:00
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA709 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Fisher / Gracia
|
Lamberti / Dell Orto
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 14:00
|
6/2 4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA703 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Escarrone / Duraez
|
Paccazochi / Scattone
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA704 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Franco / Bradanini
|
Lerman / Grané
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA707 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Nugara / Virreto
|
Merini / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00
|
2/6 7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA711 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Monzon / Gomez
|
Kloster / Pastorini
|
|
Domingo 12/08/2018 10:00
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA712 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Fisher / Gracia
|
Paccazochi / Scattone
|
|
Domingo 12/08/2018 10:00
|
7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA713 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lerman / Grané
|
Nugara / Virreto
|
|
Domingo 12/08/2018 10:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA714 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Escarrone / Duraez
|
Kloster / Pastorini
|
|
Domingo 12/08/2018 14:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA715 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Fisher / Gracia
|
Nugara / Virreto
|
|
Domingo 12/08/2018 14:30
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|