Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA515 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Meza / Landa
|
Russo / Leyes
|
|
Viernes 21/09/2018 19:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA512 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Benitez / Andrine
|
Lencina / Francois
|
|
Viernes 21/09/2018 20:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA509 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rondan / Lower
|
Meilán / Bertuzzi
|
|
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA516 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Fornaroli / Krunfli
|
Meza / Landa
|
|
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:00
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA513 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Tisocco
|
Benitez / Andrine
|
|
Viernes 21/09/2018 22:00
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA510 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Soler / Simioni
|
Rondan / Lower
|
|
Viernes 21/09/2018 23:00
|
0/6 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA501 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pesse / Perez
|
Calgaro / Calgaro
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA506 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gonzales / Benitti
|
Khun / Sosa
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA502 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Kremer / Jauregui
|
Ruiz Diaz / Bernhardt
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA511 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Meilán / Bertuzzi
|
Soler / Simioni
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA514 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lencina / Francois
|
Perez / Tisocco
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA505 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Roldan / Ovelar
|
Sabańo / Planas
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA517 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Russo / Leyes
|
Fornaroli / Krunfli
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:45
|
3/6 7/5 7/6
|
|
|
CA503 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pesse / Perez
|
Kremer / Jauregui
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA504 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Calgaro / Calgaro
|
Ruiz Diaz / Bernhardt
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|