Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA402 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
S.J.de Feliciano / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federación / Federación
|
|
Pucheta / Rivero
|
Garcia / Silvestri
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA409 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
|
Pesse / Perez
|
Conti / Roldan
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:00
|
6/7 6/2 6/7
|
|
|
CA406 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Pinola / Linera
|
Garcia / Leyes
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA405 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Garcia / Leyes
|
Alvarez / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00
|
7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA401 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Barbeito / Cabral
|
Silva / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15
|
7/5 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA410 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
S.J.de Feliciano / S.J.de Feliciano
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Stang / Zambon
|
Pesse / Perez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA407 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Alvarez / Ruiz Diaz
|
Pinola / Linera
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45
|
6/7 7/5 6/7
|
|
|
CA403 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(GvsG)
|
S.J.de Feliciano / Concordia
|
|
Silva / Martinez
|
Pucheta / Rivero
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
3/6 6/1 6/7
|
|
|
CA404 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(PvsP)
|
Federación / Federación
|
|
Barbeito / Cabral
|
Garcia / Silvestri
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA408 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
vs
|
S.J.de Feliciano / S.J.de Feliciano
|
|
Conti / Roldan
|
Stang / Zambon
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
6/2 2/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA411 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Pinola / Linera
|
Pesse / Perez
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA412 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Conti / Roldan
|
Silva / Martinez
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30
|
2/6 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA413 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Garcia / Silvestri
|
Garcia / Leyes
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
CA414 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
S.J.de Feliciano / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Pucheta / Rivero
|
Pinola / Linera
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 14:30
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA415 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Silva / Martinez
|
Garcia / Leyes
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 14:30
|
7/6 7/5
|
|
|