Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA512 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Meza / Andrine
|
Simioni / Etchenause
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA514 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Ovelar / Escobar
|
Romero / Marchesini
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA519 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo F
|
|
María Teresa / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Palauro / Moralez
|
Meilán / Piergrossi
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA508 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federación / Federación
|
|
Vera / Gomez
|
Burna / Meza
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA516 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Federación / Federación
|
|
Romero / Marchesini
|
Calgaro / Kremer
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA517 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo F
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Concordia
|
|
Lacaze / Jauregui
|
Palauro / Moralez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA513 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federal / Federal
|
|
Bravo / Stang
|
Meza / Andrine
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA523 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Lacaze / Jauregui
|
Sosa / Fontanari
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
6/4 5/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA524 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
vs
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
|
Calgaro / Kremer
|
Rondan / Lower
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
CA526 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Vera / Gomez
|
Ojeda / Fornaroli
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA528 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
|
Sanchez / Suarez
|
Ovelar / Escobar
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
6/7 6/1 6/7
|
|
|
CA525 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Federación
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Russo / Gonzales
|
Bravo / Stang
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA527 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Concordia
|
|
Meza / Andrine
|
Palauro / Moralez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45
|
6/1 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA529 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Escobar / Diaz Velez
|
Aranda / Arlettaz
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45
|
7/5 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA530 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federación / Federación
|
|
Perez / Soler
|
Lacaze / Jauregui
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|