Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA505 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Asiain / Pisacco
|
Baldi / Krunfli
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
SA506 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
No Definida / Federal
|
|
Peralta / Ruiz Diaz
|
Rivero / Perez
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:00
|
6/2 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
SA508 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(PvsP)
|
No Definida / Federal
|
|
Baldi / Krunfli
|
Rivero / Perez
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00
|
1/6 7/5 6/7
|
|
|
SA501 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
|
Absi / Leon
|
Cracco / Gallinger
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
SA502 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Cosi / Aranda
|
Marcoguiseppe / Montenegro
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45
|
6/7 3/6
|
|
|
SA503 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(GvsG)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Absi / Leon
|
Marcoguiseppe / Montenegro
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
SA504 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
(PvsP)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Cracco / Gallinger
|
Cosi / Aranda
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
SA507 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(GvsG)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Asiain / Pisacco
|
Peralta / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
SA509 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Absi / Leon
|
Asiain / Pisacco
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:00
|
6/0 4/6 6/7
|
|
|
SA510 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
No Definida / Federal
|
|
Cosi / Aranda
|
Rivero / Perez
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
SA511 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Marcoguiseppe / Montenegro
|
Asiain / Pisacco
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:00
|
5/7 7/6 6/4
|
|
|
SA512 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Cosi / Aranda
|
Peralta / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:00
|
7/5 7/6
|
|
|
SA513 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Marcoguiseppe / Montenegro
|
Cosi / Aranda
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 20:30
|
6/4 4/6 2/6
|
|
|