Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA704 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Nuńez / Fisher
|
Broggi / Ruggier
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:30
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA708 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gonzales / Rodriguez
|
Salas / Thea
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:30
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA702 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pereira / Ramirez
|
Duraez / Zalazar
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA709 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Armoa / Bradanini
|
Gonzales / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA701 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Duraez / Zalazar
|
Gallardo / Guibaudo
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:00
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA705 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Benitez / Rodríguez
|
Nuńez / Fisher
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA707 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Salas / Thea
|
Armoa / Bradanini
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA706 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Broggi / Ruggier
|
Benitez / Rodríguez
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA703 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gallardo / Guibaudo
|
Pereira / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:15
|
6/3 1/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA710 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Nuńez / Fisher
|
Salas / Thea
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00
|
1/6 7/5 1/6
|
|
|
CA711 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gonzales / Rodriguez
|
Pereira / Ramirez
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA712 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gallardo / Guibaudo
|
Salas / Thea
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 14:30
|
7/5 x6/7 6/2
|
|
|
CA713 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gonzales / Rodriguez
|
Benitez / Rodríguez
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 14:30
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA714 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gallardo / Guibaudo
|
Benitez / Rodríguez
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 17:30
|
5/7 6/4 4/6
|
|
|