Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA403 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Carro / Silva
|
Ruiz Diaz / Garcia
|
|
Viernes 05/02/2021 17:00
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA405 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Perez / Pesse
|
Martinez / Benitez
|
|
Viernes 05/02/2021 18:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA416 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Cabral / Barbeito
|
Arigos / Bradanini
|
|
Viernes 05/02/2021 18:00
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
CA401 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / S.J.de Feliciano
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Soler / Stang
|
Carro / Silva
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 13:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA407 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
vs
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
|
Lacaze / Silvestri
|
Roldan / Sabańo
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 13:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA410 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Linera / Pinola
|
Krunfli / Vera
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 13:00
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA404 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Martinez / Benitez
|
Cosi / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 14:00
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
CA402 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / S.J.de Feliciano
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Garcia
|
Soler / Stang
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 15:00
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA408 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federación / Federación
|
|
Lauria / Marx
|
Lacaze / Silvestri
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 15:00
|
x6/7 6/0 7/6x
|
|
|
CA413 Salto Grande C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Alvarez / Paccazochi
|
Calabrese / Alvero
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 15:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA406 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Cosi / Gomez
|
Perez / Pesse
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 16:00
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA411 Club Russo C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Mansfield / Leyes
|
Linera / Pinola
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 16:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA417 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo F
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Conti / Cracco
|
Cabral / Barbeito
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 16:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA409 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Roldan / Sabańo
|
Lauria / Marx
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 17:00
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA414 Salto Grande C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Sosa / Langenheim
|
Alvarez / Paccazochi
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 17:00
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|