Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA502 Punto de Oro C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Silvestri / Aranda
|
Leyes / Asiain
|
|
Viernes 18/03/2022 19:00
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
SA507 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Pisacco / Alvarez
|
Lauria / Absi
|
|
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:00
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
SA503 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federación / Concordia
|
|
Morales / Leon
|
Silvestri / Aranda
|
|
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:00
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
SA511 Punto de Oro C3
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Calero
|
Gallinger / Conti
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:00
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
|
|
SA506 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Ferreyra / Pascuccielo
|
Peralta / Collazzo
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
SA509 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
No Definida / Federal
|
|
Lauria / Absi
|
Rivero / Mohr
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:00
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
SA512 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Perez / Gallegos
|
Ruiz Diaz / Calero
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:00
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
SA501 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Leyes / Asiain
|
Morales / Leon
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:00
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
SA508 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida / Federal
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Rivero / Mohr
|
Pisacco / Alvarez
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
SA505 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Peralta / Collazzo
|
Langenheim / Aranda
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
SA510 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
vs
|
Concordia / Federal
|
|
Gallinger / Conti
|
Perez / Gallegos
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
SA504 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
|
Langenheim / Aranda
|
Ferreyra / Pascuccielo
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:00
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
SA513 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Silvestri / Aranda
|
Langenheim / Aranda
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:00
|
6/2 4/6 2/6
|
|
|
SA514 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Federal
|
|
Lauria / Absi
|
Perez / Gallegos
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:00
|
1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
SA515 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Pisacco / Alvarez
|
Ruiz Diaz / Calero
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|