Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA518 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Larceri / Rios
|
Vera / Perez
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA521 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Benitti / Quintana
|
Veron / Rivas
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA533 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Leonardi / Burns
|
Perez / Tisocco
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA534 Punto de Oro C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Larceri / Rios
|
Fornaroli / Krunfli
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA535 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Sanchez / Leiva
|
Baldi / Berloni
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA536 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Jeandet / Rodríguez
|
Albornoz / Brites
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA537 Punto de Oro C3
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Fernandez / Ramirez Hassi
|
Mendez / Acosta Casati
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
CA538 Punto de Oro C2
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Tisocco
|
Richi / Duraez
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA539 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lopez / Tarabini
|
Argento / Russo
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA541 La Via Padel C5
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Vergara / Valenzuela
|
Escobar / Bonnot
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA540 Punto de Oro C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Arlettaz / Huaco Del Carpio
|
Larceri / Rios
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA542 Punto de Oro C2
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lencina / Arguello
|
Sanchez / Leiva
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA543 Punto de Oro C3
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Albornoz / Brites
|
Lower / Soler
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00
|
5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA544 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Luna / Pollastri
|
Mendez / Acosta Casati
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA545 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Tisocco
|
Vera / Perez
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|