Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA645 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pastorini / Bernhardt
|
Olace / Bradanini
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA646 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pereira / Duraez
|
Comas / Dacunda
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA647 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Duarte / Sotelo
|
Alsina / Cazarre
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA649 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Etchenause / Lamberti
|
Benitez / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA650 Punto de Oro C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lucena / Nejamky
|
Mercado / Oppel
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA651 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cosi Calgaro / Bardelli
|
Uriburu / Martinez Vuori
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00
|
7/6x 2/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA652 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ferreyra / Lower
|
Martinez / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA653 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cabrera / Sanchez
|
Prina / Gimenez
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
CA654 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Francou / Francolini
|
Pastorini / Bernhardt
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA655 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pereira / Duraez
|
Solla / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA656 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Duarte / Sotelo
|
Musuliotis / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA657 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Benitez / Garcia
|
Larocca Ress / Barroso
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00
|
6/1 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA658 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lucena / Nejamky
|
Cosi Calgaro / Bardelli
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA659 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ferreyra / Lower
|
Prina / Gimenez
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA660 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pastorini / Bernhardt
|
Pereira / Duraez
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|