Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA402 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cabral / Barbeito
|
Albornoz / Huaco Del Carpio
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 15:00
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA405 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Dalzotto / Luna
|
Paccazochi / Suarez
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00
|
7/5 6/0
|
|
|
CA411 Punto de Oro C1
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lopez / Moreno
|
Calgaro / Calgaro
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA406 La Via Padel C4
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Alvarez
|
Dalzotto / Luna
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA410 La Rural
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Soler
|
Marx / Garcia
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00
|
x6/7 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA407 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Paccazochi / Suarez
|
Ruiz Diaz / Alvarez
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
CA412 La Rural
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pucheta / Pucheta
|
Lopez / Moreno
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA401 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Crespy / Vergniaud
|
Sosa / Pollastri
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA408 Punto de Oro C3
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Conti / Cracco
|
Perez / Soler
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA413 La Rural
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Calgaro / Calgaro
|
Pucheta / Pucheta
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA409 Punto de Oro C2
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Marx / Garcia
|
Conti / Cracco
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA403 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Sosa / Pollastri
|
Cabral / Barbeito
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00
|
6/2 0/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA404 Punto de Oro C2
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Crespy / Vergniaud
|
Albornoz / Huaco Del Carpio
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA414 La Via Padel C4
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Albornoz / Huaco Del Carpio
|
Dalzotto / Luna
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:00
|
1/6 7/5 x6/7
|
|
|
CA415 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Sosa / Pollastri
|
Dalzotto / Luna
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30
|
x6/7 6/2 6/1
|
|
|