Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA508 La Via Padel C5
|
Caballeros - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Argento / Tarabini
|
Cańete / Ramirez Hassi
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 14:00
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA511 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Russo / Rodríguez
|
Mercado / Gazollo
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 14:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA521 Punto de Oro C2
|
Caballeros - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ipharraguerre / Gomez
|
Mac Hnight / Jeandet
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 14:00
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA520 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mac Hnight / Jeandet
|
Broggi / Cosi Calgaro
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 16:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA505 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gimenez / Escobar
|
Fornaroli / Perez
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA519 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Broggi / Cosi Calgaro
|
Ipharraguerre / Gomez
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA522 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Jurasek / Benitti
|
Brites / Sanchez
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA502 Punto de Oro C1
|
Caballeros - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lacaze / Garcia
|
Lower / Soler
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
CA510 Punto de Oro C2
|
Caballeros - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mercado / Gazollo
|
Nejanky / Coduri
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA507 Punto de Oro C3
|
Caballeros - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cańete / Ramirez Hassi
|
Lencina / Escobar
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA515 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mungay / Quintana
|
Brites / Villagran
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA523 La Via Padel C4
|
Caballeros - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Planas / Rivas
|
Jurasek / Benitti
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA526 La Barra
|
Caballeros - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Baldi / Espindola
|
Bertuzzi / Maciel
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00
|
7/6x 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA503 Punto de Oro C2
|
Caballeros - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rodriguez / Ruiz Diaz
|
Lacaze / Garcia
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00
|
7/6x 7/5
|
|
|
CA506 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pascual / Alves
|
Gimenez / Escobar
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|